Ma trận Loài (Species Matrix)

Phân loại loài — data từ birth_registry + entity_species. Thêm loài mới = row tự xuất hiện.

STT
1SPE-JCTBảng Liên kếtatom8974150897415
2SPE-ISSVan de he thongatom228043738227305
3SPE-LOGNhật ký Hệ thốngatom73140073140
4SPE-AISHỗ trợ AIatom982309823
5SPE-GOVHạ tầng Giám sátatom637406374
6SPE-DXFDirectus Fieldatom153201532
7SPE-CKSHỗ trợ Checkpointmolecule104701047
8SPE-DOTDOT Toolatom597112485
9SPE-ENFThực thi DOT-Luậtatom2720272
10SPE-CATDanh muc he thongatom23532203
11SPE-IUAĐơn vị Thông tinatom2190219
12SPE-WFSBuoc quy trinhmolecule19170121
13SPE-COLCollectionmolecule17113833
14SPE-DEPPhu thuocatom16014119
15SPE-APPYeu cau phe duyetcompound91091
16SPE-LBLEntity Labelatom60555
17SPE-LAWVăn bản Luậtcompound48048
18SPE-SPELoaimeta452124
19SPE-JURPhạm vi Pháp lýatom43043
20SPE-SYSHệ thống/Backupatom39039
21SPE-PGETrang UImolecule37370
22SPE-TBLBang UImolecule36036
23SPE-CPTLoai checkpointatom32311
24SPE-WEBNội dung Websitemolecule22022
25SPE-TSKNhiem vucompound1569
26SPE-WKFQuy trinhcompound14014
27SPE-BZSHỗ trợ Kinh doanhmolecule11011
28SPE-FACChieu phan loaiatom1064
29SPE-GAGCơ quan Quản trịcompound909
30SPE-GRLLiên kết Quản trịatom808
31SPE-BLKCMS Blockatom707
32SPE-AGTAgentatom660
33SPE-PGWTrang Websitemolecule606
34SPE-HLPTrung tâm Trợ giúpmolecule505
35SPE-MODModulecompound541
36SPE-PVRKet qua Pivotmolecule505
37SPE-WCRDe xuat thay doicompound532
38SPE-CPSBo checkpointmolecule220
39SPE-ERLQuy tac thuc theatom000
40SPE-LBRQuy tac gan nhanatom000
41SPE-NVSNo-Vector Staging Zone1000
42SPE-OSCOS CRMcompound000
TOTALTổng: 1219780Certified: 1402Chưa: 1218378